Open stage
6pm Tue. Aug. 6
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais
6pm Tue. Aug. 6
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais
7-9:30pm Tue. Aug. 6
AAD Shrine Meeting & Event Center, Duluth
7:30-9:40pm Tue. Aug. 6
Rathskeller, Duluth
6-9pm Wed. Aug. 7
Backstage - Big Top Chautauqua, Bayfield
6pm Wed. Aug. 7
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7-9pm Wed. Aug. 7
Lake Superior Brewing, Duluth
7pm Wed. Aug. 7
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-8pm Thu. Aug. 8
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
6-9pm Thu. Aug. 8
Mont Du Lac Recreation, Superior
6pm Thu. Aug. 8
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6pm Thu. Aug. 8
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7pm Thu. Aug. 8
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-8pm Fri. Aug. 9
Moose Lake Brewing Co., Moose Lake
7-9pm Fri. Aug. 9
Boulder Lodge, Hayward
7pm Fri. Aug. 9
Belknap Lounge, Superior
1-4pm Sat. Aug. 10
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
6-8pm Sat. Aug. 10
Boulder Lodge, Hayward
11am-1pm Sun. Aug. 11
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
2-6pm Sun. Aug. 11
Locker Room, Coleraine
4-7pm Sun. Aug. 11
RT Quinlan's Saloon, Duluth
5-8pm Sun. Aug. 11
Duluth Folk School, Duluth
6pm Mon. Aug. 12
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6pm Mon. Aug. 12
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6:30-8pm Mon. Aug. 12
Ecumen Lakeshore, Duluth
6pm Tue. Aug. 13
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6pm Tue. Aug. 13
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6pm Tue. Aug. 13
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais
7:30-9:40pm Tue. Aug. 13
Rathskeller, Duluth
6-9pm Wed. Aug. 14
Backstage - Big Top Chautauqua, Bayfield
6pm Wed. Aug. 14
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7-9pm Wed. Aug. 14
Lake Superior Brewing, Duluth
7pm Wed. Aug. 14
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-8pm Thu. Aug. 15
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
6-9pm Thu. Aug. 15
Mont Du Lac Recreation, Superior
6pm Thu. Aug. 15
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
7pm Thu. Aug. 15
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-8pm Fri. Aug. 16
Moose Lake Brewing Co., Moose Lake
7-9pm Fri. Aug. 16
Boulder Lodge, Hayward
1-4pm Sat. Aug. 17
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
6-8pm Sat. Aug. 17
Boulder Lodge, Hayward
7-9pm Sat. Aug. 17
Ursa Minor Brewing, Duluth
11am-1pm Sun. Aug. 18
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
2-6pm Sun. Aug. 18
Locker Room, Coleraine
5-8pm Sun. Aug. 18
Duluth Folk School, Duluth
6pm Mon. Aug. 19
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6pm Mon. Aug. 19
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6pm Tue. Aug. 20
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6pm Tue. Aug. 20
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais
7:30-9:40pm Tue. Aug. 20
Rathskeller, Duluth
6-9pm Wed. Aug. 21
Backstage - Big Top Chautauqua, Bayfield