Eric Frost
4:30-6:30pm Tue. Mar. 19
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
4:30-6:30pm Tue. Mar. 19
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
6pm Tue. Mar. 19
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6pm Tue. Mar. 19
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais
6pm Tue. Mar. 19
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7:30-9:30pm Tue. Mar. 19
Rathskeller, Duluth
7:30pm Tue. Mar. 19
Holden Fine Arts Center, Webb Recital Hall, Superior
5-7pm Wed. Mar. 20
Restaurant 301, Duluth
5-8pm Wed. Mar. 20
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Wed. Mar. 20
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
5:30-7:30pm Wed. Mar. 20
Hoops Brewing, Duluth
6-9pm Wed. Mar. 20
Backstage - Big Top Chautauqua, Bayfield
6-9pm Wed. Mar. 20
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
6pm Wed. Mar. 20
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6:30pm Wed. Mar. 20
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
7-9pm Wed. Mar. 20
Lake Superior Brewing, Duluth
7-9pm Wed. Mar. 20
Lake Superior Brewing, Duluth
7-10pm Wed. Mar. 20
Carmody Irish Pub, Duluth
7pm Wed. Mar. 20
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7pm Wed. Mar. 20
Lyric Center for the Arts, Virginia
8-10pm Wed. Mar. 20
Rathskeller, Duluth
8pm Wed. Mar. 20
The Alley, Ashland
5-8pm Thu. Mar. 21
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Thu. Mar. 21
Smoke on the Water, Coleraine
5pm Thu. Mar. 21
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
5:30pm Thu. Mar. 21
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
6-8pm Thu. Mar. 21
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
6-8pm Thu. Mar. 21
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
6-8pm Thu. Mar. 21
SandRocks, Sandstone
6-9pm Thu. Mar. 21
Mont Du Lac Recreation, Superior
6-9pm Thu. Mar. 21
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
6pm Thu. Mar. 21
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6pm Thu. Mar. 21
Piglet's Bar & Brill, Superior
6pm Thu. Mar. 21
The Ore House, Gilbert
6pm Thu. Mar. 21
Rapids Brewing, Grand Rapids
7-8pm Thu. Mar. 21
Spirit of the Lake Community School, Duluth
7pm Thu. Mar. 21
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7pm Thu. Mar. 21
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais
7:30pm Thu. Mar. 21
The West Theatre, Duluth
8-10pm Thu. Mar. 21
Fitger's Brewhouse, DULUTH
9-11pm Thu. Mar. 21
Rathskeller, Duluth
5-8pm Fri. Mar. 22
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Fri. Mar. 22
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
5pm Fri. Mar. 22
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
5:30-8pm Fri. Mar. 22
Rathskeller, Duluth
6-8pm Fri. Mar. 22
Moose Lake Brewing Co., Moose Lake
6-8pm Fri. Mar. 22
Castle Danger Brewery, Two Harbors
6-8pm Fri. Mar. 22
SandRocks, Sandstone
6-8pm Fri. Mar. 22
Cascade Lodge, Lutsen
6-9pm Fri. Mar. 22
American Legion Post 60, Grand Rapids
6pm Fri. Mar. 22
Cast Iron Bar & Grill, Duluth