Yuya Mix
5pm Fri. May. 31
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
5pm Fri. May. 31
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
5pm Fri. May. 31
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
6-9pm Fri. May. 31
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
6pm Fri. May. 31
Cast Iron Bar & Grill, Duluth
6pm Fri. May. 31
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6:30pm Fri. May. 31
Superior Tavern, Superior
7-10pm Fri. May. 31
Fitger's Barrel Room, Duluth
7pm Fri. May. 31
Gondik Law Speedway, Superior
7pm Fri. May. 31
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
7pm Fri. May. 31
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub, Duluth
7pm Fri. May. 31
Wild State Cider, Duluth
7:30-9:30pm Fri. May. 31
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. May. 31
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
8pm Fri. May. 31
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
8pm Fri. May. 31
Duluth Cider, Duluth
10pm Fri. May. 31
Zeitgeist Teatro, Duluth
Sat. Jun. 1
Barker's Island, Superior
7:50am Sat. Jun. 1
Pike Lake Golf & Beach Club, Duluth
8am-noon Sat. Jun. 1
Duluth Farmers Market, Duluth
9am-noon Sat. Jun. 1
Barker's Island, Superior
9am-noon Sat. Jun. 1
Bayfront Festival Park, Duluth
10am-5pm Sat. Jun. 1
Lake Superior Estuarium, Superior
11am-noon Sat. Jun. 1
Our Savior's Evangelical Lutheran Church, Duluth
11am-3pm Sat. Jun. 1
Duluth City Hall, Duluth
1-4pm Sat. Jun. 1
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
6pm Sat. Jun. 1
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6:30pm Sat. Jun. 1
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub, Duluth
7-8:30pm Sat. Jun. 1
Weber Music Hall, Duluth
7pm Sat. Jun. 1
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
7:30-9:30pm Sat. Jun. 1
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Jun. 1
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
8pm Sat. Jun. 1
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
9pm Sat. Jun. 1
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub, Duluth
9pm Sat. Jun. 1
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
Sun. Jun. 2
Barker's Island, Superior
11am-2pm Sun. Jun. 2
The Depot (Great Hall), Duluth
1pm Sun. Jun. 2
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
2pm Sun. Jun. 2
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
2pm Sun. Jun. 2
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
2pm Sun. Jun. 2
Sacred Heart Music Center, Duluth
3:05pm Sun. Jun. 2
Wade Stadium, Duluth
5-8pm Sun. Jun. 2
Duluth Folk School, Duluth
5-8pm Sun. Jun. 2
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
noon-6pm Mon. Jun. 3
Cloquet Country Club, Cloquet
12:05pm Mon. Jun. 3
Wade Stadium, Duluth
6pm Mon. Jun. 3
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6pm Mon. Jun. 3
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7pm Mon. Jun. 3
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
8-9:30pm Mon. Jun. 3
Jade Fountain, Duluth
5-8pm Tue. Jun. 4
Thirsty Pagan, Superior