16th Annual Clean Yer Creek
9:30am-4pm Sat. May. 4
Keene, Merritt, Miller, Chester, Amity Creeks, Duluth
9:30am-4pm Sat. May. 4
Keene, Merritt, Miller, Chester, Amity Creeks, Duluth
10am-3pm Sat. May. 4
Spirit of the Lake Community School, Duluth
10am-5pm Sat. May. 4
Lake Superior Estuarium, Superior
noon-5pm Sat. May. 4
Great Lakes Academy of Fine Art, Duluth
noon Sat. May. 4
Multiple locations
1-4pm Sat. May. 4
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
2-4pm Sat. May. 4
Duluth Public Library Green Room, Duluth
4-6pm Sat. May. 4
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
5-7pm Sat. May. 4
Clyde Iron Works, Duluth
6:30pm Sat. May. 4
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub, Duluth
7-9pm Sat. May. 4
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
7pm Sat. May. 4
DECC Symphony Hall, Duluth
7pm Sat. May. 4
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
7pm Sat. May. 4
Harbor City International School, Duluth
7:30pm Sat. May. 4
Holden Fine Arts-UWS Campus, Superior
8-11pm Sat. May. 4
Superior Tavern, Superior
8pm Sat. May. 4
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
8pm Sat. May. 4
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
8pm Sat. May. 4
Beacon Sports Bar & Grill, Hermantown
9pm Sat. May. 4
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub, Duluth
9:30-11:30am Sun. May. 5
Chambers Grove Park, Duluth
11am-1pm Sun. May. 5
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
1pm Sun. May. 5
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
1:30pm Sun. May. 5
Multiple locations
2-4pm Sun. May. 5
Zenith Bookstore, Duluth
2pm Sun. May. 5
Holden Fine Arts-UWS Campus, Superior
2pm Sun. May. 5
The West Theatre, Duluth
2pm Sun. May. 5
Harbor City International School, Duluth
3pm Sun. May. 5
Holden Fine Arts Center, Webb Recital Hall, Superior
5-8pm Sun. May. 5
Duluth Folk School, Duluth
5-8pm Sun. May. 5
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Sun. May. 5
Proctor Speedway, Proctor
7pm Sun. May. 5
The West Theatre, Duluth
7pm Sun. May. 5
Faith United Methodist Church, Superior
6pm Mon. May. 6
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6pm Mon. May. 6
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7-9pm Mon. May. 6
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
8-9:30pm Mon. May. 6
Jade Fountain, Duluth
5-8pm Tue. May. 7
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Tue. May. 7
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6pm Tue. May. 7
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6:30pm Tue. May. 7
Moose Lodge Superior, Superior
7-9:30pm Tue. May. 7
AAD Shrine Meeting & Event Center, Duluth
7-10:30pm Tue. May. 7
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub, Duluth
7:30-9:40pm Tue. May. 7
Rathskeller, Duluth
7:30pm Tue. May. 7
Manion Theater, Superior
4-8pm Wed. May. 8
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
5-7pm Wed. May. 8
Restaurant 301, Duluth
5pm Wed. May. 8
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-8pm Wed. May. 8
Black Water Lounge, Duluth