Blue ObCityon
8pm Sat. Apr. 6
Jack's Place, Superior
8pm Sat. Apr. 6
Jack's Place, Superior
8pm Sat. Apr. 6
Superior Tavern, Superior
8pm Sat. Apr. 6
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais
8pm Sat. Apr. 6
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
9pm Sat. Apr. 6
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
9pm Sat. Apr. 6
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub, Duluth
9pm Sat. Apr. 6
Black Bear Casino Cobalt Nightclub, Carlton
9pm Sat. Apr. 6
Rival House at Grand Casino Hinckley, Hinckley
9pm Sat. Apr. 6
Sevenwinds Casino, Hayward
Sun. Apr. 7
Caribou Highlands, Lutsen
10am-noon Sun. Apr. 7
Moguls Grille & Taproom, Lutsen
10am-2pm Sun. Apr. 7
Sacred Heart Music Center, Duluth
11am-1pm Sun. Apr. 7
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
noon Sun. Apr. 7
Lutsen Mountains, Lutsen
1-4pm Sun. Apr. 7
Rapids Brewing, Grand Rapids
1pm Sun. Apr. 7
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
2-4pm Sun. Apr. 7
Moose Lake Community School, Moose Lake
2-6pm Sun. Apr. 7
Locker Room, Coleraine
3pm Sun. Apr. 7
Pilgrim Lutheran Church, Superior
4-7pm Sun. Apr. 7
Deepwater Grille, Ashland
5-8pm Sun. Apr. 7
Duluth Folk School, Duluth
6pm Mon. Apr. 8
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6:30-8pm Mon. Apr. 8
Ecumen Lakeshore, Duluth
7-9pm Mon. Apr. 8
Bent Paddle Brewing Co, Duluth
4:30-6:30pm Tue. Apr. 9
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
5-7pm Tue. Apr. 9
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
5pm Tue. Apr. 9
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6pm Tue. Apr. 9
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6pm Tue. Apr. 9
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6pm Tue. Apr. 9
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais
6pm Tue. Apr. 9
Smoke on the Water, Coleraine
7:30-9:40pm Tue. Apr. 9
Rathskeller, Duluth
5-7pm Wed. Apr. 10
Restaurant 301, Duluth
5pm Wed. Apr. 10
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-9pm Wed. Apr. 10
Backstage - Big Top Chautauqua, Bayfield
6-10pm Wed. Apr. 10
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
6pm Wed. Apr. 10
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7-9pm Wed. Apr. 10
Lake Superior Brewing, Duluth
7pm Wed. Apr. 10
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7pm Wed. Apr. 10
DECC Amsoil Arena, Duluth
7:30pm Wed. Apr. 10
The West Theatre, Duluth
7:30pm Wed. Apr. 10
Wild State Cider, Duluth
5pm Thu. Apr. 11
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 11
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 11
Moose Lake Brewing Co., Moose Lake
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 11
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
6-9pm Thu. Apr. 11
Mont Du Lac Recreation, Superior
6pm Thu. Apr. 11
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6pm Thu. Apr. 11
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6pm Thu. Apr. 11
Smoke on the Water, Coleraine