Dance TV
7:30pm Thu. Apr. 25
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7:30pm Thu. Apr. 25
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
8-9:30pm Thu. Apr. 25
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
6pm Fri. Apr. 26
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7-8pm Fri. Apr. 26
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
8-9:30pm Fri. Apr. 26
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
8:30pm Fri. Apr. 26
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
8:30-11am Sat. Apr. 27
Spirit of the Lake Community School, Duluth
9am-1pm Sat. Apr. 27
First United Methodist (Coppertop) Church, Duluth
11am-5pm Sat. Apr. 27
Depot, Duluth
2-3pm Sat. Apr. 27
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
5-6pm Sat. Apr. 27
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
6pm Sat. Apr. 27
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
6:30-9pm Sat. Apr. 27
Cotton Mansion, Duluth
8-9:30pm Sat. Apr. 27
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
8:30pm Sat. Apr. 27
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
12:30-2pm Sun. Apr. 28
Clair Nelson Community Center, Finland
2-3pm Sun. Apr. 28
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
5-6pm Sun. Apr. 28
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
8pm Sun. Apr. 28
Spurs On First, Duluth
5pm Mon. Apr. 29
UMD Humanities 480, Duluth
6pm Tue. Apr. 30
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
10am-5pm Thu. May. 2
Lyric Annex, Virginia
2pm Thu. May. 2
The West Theatre, Duluth
7pm Thu. May. 2
The West Theatre, Duluth
7:30pm Thu. May. 2
Holden Fine Arts-UWS Campus, Superior
4-7pm Fri. May. 3
Downtown Grand Rapids, Grand Rapids
5-9pm Fri. May. 3
Great Lakes Academy of Fine Art, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. May. 3
Holden Fine Arts-UWS Campus, Superior
10am-4pm Sat. May. 4
The Hub, Grand Marais
10am-4pm Sat. May. 4
Art galleries & studios in north Carlton County, Cloquet
noon-5pm Sat. May. 4
Great Lakes Academy of Fine Art, Duluth
1-3pm Sat. May. 4
Split Rock Lighthouse, Two Harbors
6pm Sat. May. 4
Drury Lane Books, Grand Marais
7:30pm Sat. May. 4
Holden Fine Arts-UWS Campus, Superior
2pm Sun. May. 5
Holden Fine Arts-UWS Campus, Superior
10am-5pm Thu. May. 9
Lyric Annex, Virginia
6:30pm Thu. May. 9
Richard I. Bong Veterans Historical Center, Superior
10am-3pm Sat. May. 11
Spirit of the Lake Community School, Duluth
7:30pm Sun. May. 12
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
10am-5pm Thu. May. 16
Lyric Annex, Virginia
6-8pm Thu. May. 16
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
1-3pm Sat. May. 18
Split Rock Lighthouse, Two Harbors
2-4pm Sat. May. 18
Dr. Robert Powless Cultural Center, Duluth
noon Sun. May. 19
Klockow Brewing, Grand Rapids
10am-5pm Thu. May. 23
Lyric Annex, Virginia
10am-5pm Thu. May. 30
Lyric Annex, Virginia
7:30pm Thu. May. 30
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. May. 31
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Jun. 1
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
2pm Sun. Jun. 2
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth