Open Art Club
10am-5pm Thu. Apr. 18
Lyric Annex, Virginia
10am-5pm Thu. Apr. 18
Lyric Annex, Virginia
6pm Thu. Apr. 18
Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College, Cloquet
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 18
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7:30-9pm Thu. Apr. 18
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
7:30pm Thu. Apr. 18
Marshall Performing Arts Center, Duluth
7:30pm Thu. Apr. 18
Fitger's Spirit of the North Theater, Duluth
6:30pm Fri. Apr. 19
Edge Center for the Arts, Bigfork
7:30-9pm Fri. Apr. 19
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 19
Marshall Performing Arts Center, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 19
Fitger's Spirit of the North Theater, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 19
Weber Music Hall, Duluth
10am-5pm Sat. Apr. 20
Uptown Mall, Virginia
1-3pm Sat. Apr. 20
Tweed Museum of Art, Duluth
2pm Sat. Apr. 20
Marshall Performing Arts Center, Duluth
3-5pm Sat. Apr. 20
Bookstore At Fitger's, Duluth
4-7pm Sat. Apr. 20
The Main Club, Superior
5pm Sat. Apr. 20
Ely's Historic State Theater, Ely
6:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
Edge Center for the Arts, Bigfork
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Studio Four, Duluth
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
The Ore House, Gilbert
7:30-9pm Sat. Apr. 20
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
Marshall Performing Arts Center, Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
Fitger's Spirit of the North Theater, Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
Manion Theater, Superior
9pm Sat. Apr. 20
Jade Fountain, Duluth
noon Sun. Apr. 21
Klockow Brewing, Grand Rapids
2pm Sun. Apr. 21
Fitger's Spirit of the North Theater, Duluth
2pm Sun. Apr. 21
Manion Theater, Superior
2pm Sun. Apr. 21
Edge Center for the Arts, Bigfork
2-4pm Sun. Apr. 21
Fourth-floor Rotunda, Kathryn A. Martin Library, Duluth
6:30-8:30pm Tue. Apr. 23
Mitchell Auditorium, College of St. Scholastica, Duluth
10am-5pm Thu. Apr. 25
Lyric Annex, Virginia
1-3pm Thu. Apr. 25
MacRostie Art Center, Grand Rapids
5pm Thu. Apr. 25
Sacred Heart Music Center, Duluth
7:30pm Thu. Apr. 25
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
8-9:30pm Thu. Apr. 25
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
6pm Fri. Apr. 26
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7-8pm Fri. Apr. 26
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
8-9:30pm Fri. Apr. 26
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
8:30pm Fri. Apr. 26
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
8:30-11am Sat. Apr. 27
Spirit of the Lake Community School, Duluth
9am-1pm Sat. Apr. 27
First United Methodist (Coppertop) Church, Duluth
2-3pm Sat. Apr. 27
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
5-6pm Sat. Apr. 27
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
6pm Sat. Apr. 27
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
6:30-9pm Sat. Apr. 27
Cotton Mansion, Duluth
8-9:30pm Sat. Apr. 27
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
8:30pm Sat. Apr. 27
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
12:30-2pm Sun. Apr. 28
Clair Nelson Community Center, Finland
2-3pm Sun. Apr. 28
NorShor Theatre, Duluth