Art opening: Robb Quisling
5-7pm Tue. May. 14
Rathskeller, Duluth
5-7pm Tue. May. 14
Rathskeller, Duluth
6-8pm Wed. May. 15
Lafayette Community Center, Duluth
10am-5pm Thu. May. 16
Lyric Annex, Virginia
6-8pm Thu. May. 16
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7pm Thu. May. 16
Encore Performing Arts Center & Gallery, Cloquet
5-7pm Fri. May. 17
Prøve Gallery, Duluth
6-8pm Fri. May. 17
Lafayette Community Center, Duluth
7pm Fri. May. 17
Encore Performing Arts Center & Gallery, Cloquet
7pm Fri. May. 17
Depot, Duluth
1pm Sat. May. 18
Washington Elementary School, Ely
1-3pm Sat. May. 18
Split Rock Lighthouse, Two Harbors
2-4pm Sat. May. 18
Dr. Robert Powless Cultural Center, Duluth
3-6pm Sat. May. 18
Lafayette Community Center, Duluth
5:30pm Sat. May. 18
Washington Elementary School, Ely
7pm Sat. May. 18
Encore Performing Arts Center & Gallery, Cloquet
7pm Sat. May. 18
Depot, Duluth
noon Sun. May. 19
Klockow Brewing, Grand Rapids
1pm Sun. May. 19
Depot, Duluth
2pm Sun. May. 19
Encore Performing Arts Center & Gallery, Cloquet
6-8pm Wed. May. 22
Lafayette Community Center, Duluth
10am-5pm Thu. May. 23
Lyric Annex, Virginia
6-8pm Fri. May. 24
Lafayette Community Center, Duluth
7:30-9:30pm Fri. May. 24
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
2-4pm Sat. May. 25
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
3-6pm Sat. May. 25
Lafayette Community Center, Duluth
7:30-9:30pm Sat. May. 25
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
3:30pm Sun. May. 26
Lake Superior Maritime Visitor Center, Canal Park
10am-5pm Thu. May. 30
Lyric Annex, Virginia
6pm Thu. May. 30
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7:30pm Thu. May. 30
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7:30-9:30pm Thu. May. 30
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. May. 31
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7:30-9:30pm Fri. May. 31
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Jun. 1
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7:30-9:30pm Sat. Jun. 1
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
2pm Sun. Jun. 2
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
2pm Sun. Jun. 2
NorShor Theatre, Duluth
10am-5pm Thu. Jun. 6
Lyric Annex, Virginia
7:30pm Thu. Jun. 6
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7:30-9:30pm Thu. Jun. 6
Miller Hill Mall, Duluth
4-7pm Fri. Jun. 7
Downtown Grand Rapids, Grand Rapids
7:30pm Fri. Jun. 7
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7:30-9:30pm Fri. Jun. 7
Miller Hill Mall, Duluth
10am-3pm Sat. Jun. 8
Spirit of the Lake Community School, Duluth
1:30-3:30pm Sat. Jun. 8
Miller Hill Mall, Duluth
4:30-7:30pm Sat. Jun. 8
Miller Hill Mall, Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Jun. 8
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7:30-9:30pm Sat. Jun. 8
Miller Hill Mall, Duluth
1:30-3:30pm Sun. Jun. 9
Miller Hill Mall, Duluth
4:30-7:30pm Sun. Jun. 9
Miller Hill Mall, Duluth