Lake Superior Estuarium
1:30-5pm Fri. Apr. 19
Lake Superior Estuarium, Superior
1:30-5pm Fri. Apr. 19
Lake Superior Estuarium, Superior
3:40-5pm Fri. Apr. 19
College of St. Scholastica Library North Reading Room, Duluth
7-10pm Fri. Apr. 19
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 19
Weber Music Hall, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 19
Marshall Performing Arts Center, Duluth
9am-3pm Sat. Apr. 20
Iron Trail Motors Event Center, Virginia
9am-noon Sat. Apr. 20
Ursa Minor Brewing, Duluth
10am-11pm Sat. Apr. 20
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
10am-3pm Sat. Apr. 20
Clyde Iron Works, Duluth
10:30am-noon Sat. Apr. 20
Cloquet Public Library, Cloquet
11am-3:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
Cook County High School, Grand Marais
1-3pm Sat. Apr. 20
Tweed Museum of Art, Duluth
1pm Sat. Apr. 20
Moose Lake Area Historical Society & Fires of 1918 Museum, Moose Lake
2pm Sat. Apr. 20
Marshall Performing Arts Center, Duluth
4-7pm Sat. Apr. 20
The Main Club, Superior
5pm Sat. Apr. 20
Ely's Historic State Theater, Ely
6-9pm Sat. Apr. 20
Cotton Mansion, Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
Manion Theater, Superior
7:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
Marshall Performing Arts Center, Duluth
10am Sun. Apr. 21
Hermantown High School, Hermantown
1pm Sun. Apr. 21
White Winter Winery, Iron River
2pm Sun. Apr. 21
Manion Theater, Superior
3pm Sun. Apr. 21
Holden Fine Arts 2141-UWS Campus, Superior
3pm Sun. Apr. 21
Weber Music Hall, Duluth
4-6pm Sun. Apr. 21
Duluth Womans Club, Duluth
5-7pm Tue. Apr. 23
Depot Great Hall, Duluth
6:30-8:30pm Tue. Apr. 23
Mitchell Auditorium, College of St. Scholastica, Duluth
7:30pm Tue. Apr. 23
Thorpe Langley Auditorium-UWS, Superior
5-7pm Wed. Apr. 24
Restaurant 301, Duluth
6:30pm Wed. Apr. 24
Richard I. Bong Veterans Historical Center, Superior
7pm Wed. Apr. 24
UMD Marshall H. Alworth Planetarium, Duluth
10am-2pm Thu. Apr. 25
Iron Trail Motors Event Center, Virginia
3-6pm Thu. Apr. 25
Lake Superior College Emergency Response Training Center, Duluth
4-7pm Thu. Apr. 25
DECC, Duluth
5-8pm Thu. Apr. 25
Lincoln Park Craft District, Duluth
5-8pm Thu. Apr. 25
Range Recreation Civic Center, Eveleth
5-7pm Thu. Apr. 25
Cloquet Forestry Center, Cloquet
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 25
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
7:30pm Thu. Apr. 25
Thorpe Langley Auditorium-UWS, Superior
9am-4pm Fri. Apr. 26
DECC, Duluth
5-8pm Fri. Apr. 26
Virginia Elks Club, Virginia
6pm Fri. Apr. 26
Kitchi Gammi Club, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 26
Weber Music Hall, Duluth
7:30-9pm Fri. Apr. 26
Mitchell Auditorium, College of St. Scholastica, Duluth
9am-4pm Sat. Apr. 27
DECC, Duluth
9am Sat. Apr. 27
Victory Christian Academy, Hibbing
9-10:30am Sat. Apr. 27
Gloria Dei Lutheran Church, Duluth
10am-3pm Sat. Apr. 27
AICHO, Duluth
10am-7pm Sat. Apr. 27
Endion Station, Duluth
10am-2pm Sat. Apr. 27
Depot, Duluth