Gender-Affirming Care Night
5:30-7:30pm Thu. Mar. 28
Peace Church UCC, Duluth
5:30-7:30pm Thu. Mar. 28
Peace Church UCC, Duluth
6pm Thu. Mar. 28
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
6pm Thu. Mar. 28
Griggs Center (in Kirby Student Center) - UMD Campus, Duluth
7pm Thu. Mar. 28
North House Folk School, Grand Marais
7:30pm Thu. Mar. 28
Marshall Performing Arts Center, Duluth
6-9pm Fri. Mar. 29
Fitger's Complex, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. Mar. 29
Park Center, Hayward
7:30pm Fri. Mar. 29
Marshall Performing Arts Center, Duluth
10am Sat. Mar. 30
Cloquet Public Library, Cloquet
11am Sat. Mar. 30
Iron River National Fish Hatchery, Iron River
11am-4pm Sat. Mar. 30
Minnesota Discovery Center, Chisholm
noon-4pm Sat. Mar. 30
White Pine Lodge, Grand Marais
noon Sat. Mar. 30
Marshall Performing Arts Center, Duluth
1-4pm Sat. Mar. 30
Duluth Public Library Green Room, Duluth
3pm Sat. Mar. 30
Marshall Performing Arts Center, Duluth
4-7pm Sat. Mar. 30
Depot, Duluth
4pm Sat. Mar. 30
Weber Music Hall, Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Mar. 30
Marshall Performing Arts Center, Duluth
10am-noon Sun. Mar. 31
Cotton Mansion, Duluth
10am-noon Sun. Mar. 31
Moguls Grille & Taproom, Lutsen
noon-1:30pm Sun. Mar. 31
First Lutheran Church, Duluth
12:30-2:30pm Sun. Mar. 31
Cotton Mansion, Duluth
4pm Sun. Mar. 31
Peace Church UCC, Duluth
7:30pm Mon. Apr. 1
Weber Music Hall, Duluth
3-6:30pm Tue. Apr. 2
Radisson Hotel Duluth-Harborview, Duluth
10am Wed. Apr. 3
Tamarack Water Alliance
5-7pm Wed. Apr. 3
Restaurant 301, Duluth
5:30-8pm Wed. Apr. 3
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub, Duluth
6-8pm Wed. Apr. 3
Klockow Brewing, Grand Rapids
6pm Wed. Apr. 3
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
6pm Wed. Apr. 3
Multiple locations, Duluth and Superior
7pm Wed. Apr. 3
UMD Marshall H. Alworth Planetarium, Duluth
3-8pm Thu. Apr. 4
DECC, Duluth
3pm Thu. Apr. 4
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
4pm Thu. Apr. 4
Multiple locations, Duluth and Superior
5-7pm Thu. Apr. 4
Clyde Iron Center, Duluth
Fri. Apr. 5
Caribou Highlands, Lutsen
10am-8pm Fri. Apr. 5
DECC, Duluth
1pm Fri. Apr. 5
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
1:30-5pm Fri. Apr. 5
Lake Superior Estuarium, Superior
5:30-9:30pm Fri. Apr. 5
Depot, Duluth
5:30-9pm Fri. Apr. 5
Douglas County Historical Society, Superior
6pm Fri. Apr. 5
Multiple locations, Duluth and Superior
Sat. Apr. 6
Caribou Highlands, Lutsen
8-11am Sat. Apr. 6
TImber Hall, Embarrass
8am-5pm Sat. Apr. 6
Cloquet Forestry Center, Cloquet
9am-8pm Sat. Apr. 6
DECC, Duluth
10am-5pm Sat. Apr. 6
Lake Superior Estuarium, Superior
10am Sat. Apr. 6
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
1-3pm Sat. Apr. 6
Lake Superior Estuarium, Superior