Renegade Improv
10pm Fri. Mar. 29
Teatro Zuccone, Duluth
10pm Fri. Mar. 29
Teatro Zuccone, Duluth
12:30pm Sat. Mar. 30
White Winter Winery, Iron River
1-4pm Sat. Mar. 30
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
1pm Sat. Mar. 30
Zenith Bookstore, Duluth
3-6pm Sat. Mar. 30
Lake Superior Railroad Museum, Duluth
4pm Sat. Mar. 30
Weber Music Hall, Duluth
5-8pm Sat. Mar. 30
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Sat. Mar. 30
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
6-8pm Sat. Mar. 30
Cascade Lodge, Lutsen
6pm Sat. Mar. 30
Rapids Brewing, Grand Rapids
6-8pm Sat. Mar. 30
Boulder Lodge, Hayward
6pm Sat. Mar. 30
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-8pm Sat. Mar. 30
Castle Danger Brewery, Two Harbors
6:30pm Sat. Mar. 30
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub, Duluth
6:30pm Sat. Mar. 30
Cast Iron Bar & Grill, Duluth
7-9pm Sat. Mar. 30
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
7pm Sat. Mar. 30
Luke's Tavern, Biwabik
7pm Sat. Mar. 30
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7pm Sat. Mar. 30
Harbor Rail Pub, Two Harbors
8pm Sat. Mar. 30
Beacon Sports Bar & Grill, Hermantown
8pm Sat. Mar. 30
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
8pm Sat. Mar. 30
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
8pm Sat. Mar. 30
Jade Fountain, Duluth
8pm Sat. Mar. 30
Superior Tavern, Superior
9pm Sat. Mar. 30
Sevenwinds Casino, Hayward
9pm Sat. Mar. 30
Rival House at Grand Casino Hinckley, Hinckley
9pm Sat. Mar. 30
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub, Duluth
9pm Sat. Mar. 30
Black Bear Casino Cobalt Nightclub, Carlton
10pm Sat. Mar. 30
The Do You Nightclub, Hibbing
10am-noon Sun. Mar. 31
Moguls Grille & Taproom, Lutsen
11am-2pm Sun. Mar. 31
Boomtown Woodfire Eveleth, Eveleth
noon Sun. Mar. 31
Klockow Brewing, Grand Rapids
1-4pm Sun. Mar. 31
Rapids Brewing, Grand Rapids
1pm Sun. Mar. 31
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
2-6pm Sun. Mar. 31
Locker Room, Coleraine
3pm Sun. Mar. 31
Salon, Ashland
4-6pm Sun. Mar. 31
The Venue at Mohaupt, Duluth
5-8pm Sun. Mar. 31
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5-8pm Sun. Mar. 31
Duluth Folk School, Duluth
6pm Mon. Apr. 1
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6pm Mon. Apr. 1
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7-9pm Mon. Apr. 1
Bent Paddle Brewing Co, Duluth
7:30pm Mon. Apr. 1
Weber Music Hall, Duluth
8-9:30pm Mon. Apr. 1
Jade Fountain, Duluth
4:30-6:30pm Tue. Apr. 2
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
5-7pm Tue. Apr. 2
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
6pm Tue. Apr. 2
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6pm Tue. Apr. 2
Smoke on the Water, Coleraine
6pm Tue. Apr. 2
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6pm Tue. Apr. 2
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais