Singing Community & Creation: The Jewish Practice of Avodat…
3:40-5pm Fri. Apr. 19
College of St. Scholastica Library North Reading Room, Duluth
3:40-5pm Fri. Apr. 19
College of St. Scholastica Library North Reading Room, Duluth
5-8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Keyport Lounge, Superior
5-7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Chickadee Coffeehouse & Deli, Barnum
5pm Fri. Apr. 19
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
5-10pm Fri. Apr. 19
Valentini's Chisholm, Chisholm
5-8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
6pm Fri. Apr. 19
Duluth Cider, Duluth
6pm Fri. Apr. 19
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Moose Lake Brewing Co., Moose Lake
6pm Fri. Apr. 19
SandRocks, Sandstone
6-8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Castle Danger Brewery, Two Harbors
6:30pm Fri. Apr. 19
Washburn Meditation Center, Washburn
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Ursa Minor Brewing, Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub, Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Belknap Lounge, Superior
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Reif Performing Arts Center, Grand Rapids
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Rapids Brewing, Grand Rapids
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
The Ore House, Gilbert
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Bridge's Bar, Lake Nebagamon
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 19
DECC Amsoil Arena, Duluth
8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Silver Bay Lounge, Silver Bay
9pm Fri. Apr. 19
Black Bear Casino Cobalt Nightclub, Carlton
9pm Fri. Apr. 19
Sevenwinds Casino, Hayward
9pm Fri. Apr. 19
Rival House at Grand Casino Hinckley, Hinckley
10pm Fri. Apr. 19
Teatro Zuccone, Duluth
1-4pm Sat. Apr. 20
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
3-6pm Sat. Apr. 20
Lake Superior Railroad Museum, Duluth
4pm Sat. Apr. 20
EZ Street Saloon, South Range
4-8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
5-8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
6pm Sat. Apr. 20
Rapids Brewing, Grand Rapids
6-8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Boulder Lodge, Hayward
6pm Sat. Apr. 20
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub, Duluth
6pm Sat. Apr. 20
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Castle Danger Brewery, Two Harbors
6:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub, Duluth
7-9pm Sat. Apr. 20
Ursa Minor Brewing, Duluth
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Superior Tavern, Superior
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Jim's Sports Club, Chisholm
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Minnesota North College - Vermilion Campus, Ely
7pm Sat. Apr. 20
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
United Presbyterian Church, Ashland
7:30pm Sat. Apr. 20
Park Center, Hayward
8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Harbor Rail Pub, Two Harbors