Shagawa Shorty
5-8pm Mon. May. 13
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5-8pm Mon. May. 13
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
6pm Mon. May. 13
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6pm Mon. May. 13
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6:30-8pm Mon. May. 13
Ecumen Lakeshore, Duluth
7-9pm Mon. May. 13
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
8-9:30pm Mon. May. 13
Jade Fountain, Duluth
4:30-6:30pm Tue. May. 14
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
5-7pm Tue. May. 14
Zeitgeist Arts Cafe, Duluth
6pm Tue. May. 14
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6pm Tue. May. 14
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6pm Tue. May. 14
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6pm Tue. May. 14
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais
6:30pm Tue. May. 14
Moose Lodge Superior, Superior
7-10:30pm Tue. May. 14
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub, Duluth
7:30-9:40pm Tue. May. 14
Rathskeller, Duluth
5pm Wed. May. 15
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
5-8pm Wed. May. 15
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5-7pm Wed. May. 15
Restaurant 301, Duluth
5pm Wed. May. 15
Castle Danger Brewery, Two Harbors
6pm Wed. May. 15
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6-9pm Wed. May. 15
Backstage - Big Top Chautauqua, Bayfield
6-10pm Wed. May. 15
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
6-8pm Wed. May. 15
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6pm Wed. May. 15
Cloquet Public Library, Cloquet
6pm Wed. May. 15
Zaverl's Bar, Ely
6:30pm Wed. May. 15
EZ Street Saloon, South Range
7-8:30pm Wed. May. 15
Superior Tavern, Superior
7pm Wed. May. 15
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7-9pm Wed. May. 15
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
7-9pm Wed. May. 15
Lake Superior Brewing, Duluth
7-9pm Wed. May. 15
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
7pm Wed. May. 15
Lyric Center for the Arts, Virginia
7:30pm Wed. May. 15
The West Theatre, Duluth
8pm Wed. May. 15
The Alley, Ashland
5-7pm Thu. May. 16
Zeitgeist Restaurant & Bar, Duluth
5-8pm Thu. May. 16
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Thu. May. 16
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-9pm Thu. May. 16
Mont Du Lac Recreation, Superior
6pm Thu. May. 16
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6-9pm Thu. May. 16
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
6-8pm Thu. May. 16
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
6-8pm Thu. May. 16
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
6-9pm Thu. May. 16
The Ore House, Gilbert
6pm Thu. May. 16
Piglet's Bar & Brill, Superior
7pm Thu. May. 16
The West Theatre, Duluth
7-8pm Thu. May. 16
Spirit of the Lake Community School, Duluth
7pm Thu. May. 16
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7pm Thu. May. 16
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais
8pm Thu. May. 16
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub, Duluth
9-11pm Thu. May. 16
Rathskeller, Duluth