Eric Frost
4:30-6:30pm Tue. Apr. 23
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
4:30-6:30pm Tue. Apr. 23
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
5pm Tue. Apr. 23
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
5-7pm Tue. Apr. 23
Zeitgeist Arts, Duluth
6pm Tue. Apr. 23
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6pm Tue. Apr. 23
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais
6pm Tue. Apr. 23
Smoke on the Water, Coleraine
6:30-8:30pm Tue. Apr. 23
Mitchell Auditorium, College of St. Scholastica, Duluth
7-10:30pm Tue. Apr. 23
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub, Duluth
7:30-9:40pm Tue. Apr. 23
Rathskeller, Duluth
7:30pm Tue. Apr. 23
Thorpe Langley Auditorium-UWS, Superior
7:30pm Tue. Apr. 23
Weber Music Hall, Duluth
4pm Wed. Apr. 24
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
5-8pm Wed. Apr. 24
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5-7pm Wed. Apr. 24
Restaurant 301, Duluth
5pm Wed. Apr. 24
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6pm Wed. Apr. 24
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6-9pm Wed. Apr. 24
Backstage - Big Top Chautauqua, Bayfield
6-8pm Wed. Apr. 24
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6-10pm Wed. Apr. 24
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
6-8pm Wed. Apr. 24
SandRocks, Sandstone
6:30pm Wed. Apr. 24
EZ Street Saloon, South Range
7-8:30pm Wed. Apr. 24
Superior Tavern, Superior
7-9pm Wed. Apr. 24
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
7-9pm Wed. Apr. 24
Lake Superior Brewing, Duluth
7pm Wed. Apr. 24
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7:30pm Wed. Apr. 24
The West Theatre, Duluth
4-6pm Thu. Apr. 25
Zeitgeist Arts Cafe, Duluth
5-8pm Thu. Apr. 25
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5-8pm Thu. Apr. 25
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
5pm Thu. Apr. 25
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
5pm Thu. Apr. 25
Sacred Heart Music Center, Duluth
5pm Thu. Apr. 25
Smoke on the Water, Coleraine
5:30pm Thu. Apr. 25
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
6-9pm Thu. Apr. 25
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 25
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 25
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
6pm Thu. Apr. 25
Rapids Brewing, Grand Rapids
6pm Thu. Apr. 25
Piglet's Bar & Brill, Superior
6-9pm Thu. Apr. 25
Mont Du Lac Recreation, Superior
6pm Thu. Apr. 25
The Ore House, Gilbert
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 25
Moose Lake Brewing Co., Moose Lake
6pm Thu. Apr. 25
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
7pm Thu. Apr. 25
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7:30pm Thu. Apr. 25
Weber Music Hall, Duluth
7:30pm Thu. Apr. 25
The West Theatre, Duluth
7:30pm Thu. Apr. 25
Thorpe Langley Auditorium-UWS, Superior
8pm Thu. Apr. 25
Dubh Linn Irish Brew Pub, Duluth
9-11pm Thu. Apr. 25
Rathskeller, Duluth
11pm Thu. Apr. 25
Carmody Irish Pub, Duluth
3-5pm Fri. Apr. 26
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth