TNT Hifi & CSS Steel Band
4-8pm Wed. May. 8
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
4-8pm Wed. May. 8
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
5-7pm Wed. May. 8
Restaurant 301, Duluth
5-8pm Wed. May. 8
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Wed. May. 8
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-8pm Wed. May. 8
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6-9pm Wed. May. 8
Backstage - Big Top Chautauqua, Bayfield
6-10pm Wed. May. 8
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
6pm Wed. May. 8
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6pm Wed. May. 8
Zaverl's Bar, Ely
6:30pm Wed. May. 8
EZ Street Saloon, South Range
7-9pm Wed. May. 8
Lake Superior Brewing, Duluth
7pm Wed. May. 8
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7pm Wed. May. 8
Jack's Place, Superior
7:30pm Wed. May. 8
The West Theatre, Duluth
5-7pm Thu. May. 9
Zeitgeist Restaurant & Bar, Duluth
5-8pm Thu. May. 9
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Thu. May. 9
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6-8pm Thu. May. 9
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
6-8pm Thu. May. 9
Moose Lake Brewing Co., Moose Lake
6-8pm Thu. May. 9
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
6-9pm Thu. May. 9
Mont Du Lac Recreation, Superior
6pm Thu. May. 9
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6pm Thu. May. 9
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
6pm Thu. May. 9
Piglet's Bar & Brill, Superior
6pm Thu. May. 9
The Ore House, Gilbert
6pm Thu. May. 9
Rapids Brewing, Grand Rapids
7-9pm Thu. May. 9
Carmody Irish Pub, Duluth
7pm Thu. May. 9
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7pm Thu. May. 9
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
7:30pm Thu. May. 9
The West Theatre, Duluth
7:30pm Thu. May. 9
Thorpe Langley Auditorium-UWS, Superior
9-11pm Thu. May. 9
Rathskeller, Duluth
5-8pm Fri. May. 10
Keyport Lounge, Superior
5-8pm Fri. May. 10
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Fri. May. 10
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
5pm Fri. May. 10
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
5pm Fri. May. 10
Superior Tavern, Superior
5:30-8pm Fri. May. 10
Clyde Iron Works, Duluth
5:30pm Fri. May. 10
The Rivers Eatery, Cable
6-8pm Fri. May. 10
Moose Lake Brewing Co., Moose Lake
6-8pm Fri. May. 10
Castle Danger Brewery, Two Harbors
6-9pm Fri. May. 10
Wooden Table, Britt
6pm Fri. May. 10
Cast Iron Bar & Grill, Duluth
6pm Fri. May. 10
Sugar Shack, Virginia
6pm Fri. May. 10
SandRocks, Sandstone
7-9pm Fri. May. 10
Boulder Lodge, Hayward
7pm Fri. May. 10
Bridge's Bar, Lake Nebagamon
7pm Fri. May. 10
Sacred Heart Music Center, Duluth
7pm Fri. May. 10
Belknap Lounge, Superior
7pm Fri. May. 10
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior