Nate Weiler
3-5pm Fri. Apr. 26
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
3-5pm Fri. Apr. 26
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
5-8pm Fri. Apr. 26
Keyport Lounge, Superior
5-8pm Fri. Apr. 26
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5-8pm Fri. Apr. 26
Belknap Lounge, Superior
5pm Fri. Apr. 26
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
6-8pm Fri. Apr. 26
Moose Lake Brewing Co., Moose Lake
6-8pm Fri. Apr. 26
Castle Danger Brewery, Two Harbors
6pm Fri. Apr. 26
Kitchi Gammi Club, Duluth
6pm Fri. Apr. 26
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 26
Bridge's Bar, Lake Nebagamon
7pm Fri. Apr. 26
The Barrel Room, Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 26
Rapids Brewing, Grand Rapids
7pm Fri. Apr. 26
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 26
Gethsemane Lutheran Church, Virginia
7pm Fri. Apr. 26
Northern Lakes Arts Association, Ely
7pm Fri. Apr. 26
The Ore House, Gilbert
7pm Fri. Apr. 26
Lake Superior Brewing, Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 26
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub, Duluth
7:30-9pm Fri. Apr. 26
Mitchell Auditorium, College of St. Scholastica, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 26
Sacred Heart Music Center, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 26
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 26
Weber Music Hall, Duluth
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 26
Duluth Masonic Temple, Duluth
8-11pm Fri. Apr. 26
Carmody Irish Pub, Duluth
8pm Fri. Apr. 26
American Legion Post. 109, Two Harbors
8pm Fri. Apr. 26
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
8pm Fri. Apr. 26
Superior Tavern, Superior
8pm Fri. Apr. 26
Haven Bar & Grill, Hoyt Lakes
9pm Fri. Apr. 26
Black Bear Casino Cobalt Nightclub, Carlton
9pm Fri. Apr. 26
The Burg, Duluth
9pm Fri. Apr. 26
Rival House at Grand Casino Hinckley, Hinckley
9pm Fri. Apr. 26
Sevenwinds Casino, Hayward
8:30-11am Sat. Apr. 27
Spirit of the Lake Community School, Duluth
9-11am Sat. Apr. 27
Spirit of the Lake Community School, Duluth
10am Sat. Apr. 27
Mitchell Auditorium, College of St. Scholastica, Duluth
noon-8pm Sat. Apr. 27
Clyde Iron Malting Building, Duluth
noon-11pm Sat. Apr. 27
Klockow Brewing, Grand Rapids
1-4pm Sat. Apr. 27
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
3-6pm Sat. Apr. 27
Lake Superior Railroad Museum, Duluth
4-9pm Sat. Apr. 27
American Legion Post 241, Aurora
5-8pm Sat. Apr. 27
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Sat. Apr. 27
The Rivers Eatery, Cable
5:30-7:30pm Sat. Apr. 27
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
6-8pm Sat. Apr. 27
Boulder Lodge, Hayward
6-8pm Sat. Apr. 27
Castle Danger Brewery, Two Harbors
6-8pm Sat. Apr. 27
SandRocks, Sandstone
6-9pm Sat. Apr. 27
Lake Wind Coffee, Port Wing
6pm Sat. Apr. 27
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6pm Sat. Apr. 27
Rapids Brewing, Grand Rapids
7-9pm Sat. Apr. 27
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth