Wisconsin Wildlife Federation District 1 Banquet
5-10pm Thu. Apr. 18
Barkers Island Inn, Superior
5-10pm Thu. Apr. 18
Barkers Island Inn, Superior
5pm Thu. Apr. 18
Smoke on the Water, Coleraine
5pm Thu. Apr. 18
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Thu. Apr. 18
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
5:30pm Thu. Apr. 18
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 18
North Shore Winery, Lutsen
6-8pm Thu. Apr. 18
Bent Paddle Taproom, Duluth
6-9pm Thu. Apr. 18
Mont Du Lac Recreation, Superior
6-9pm Thu. Apr. 18
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
6pm Thu. Apr. 18
Black Water Lounge, Duluth
6pm Thu. Apr. 18
Piglet's Bar & Brill, Superior
6pm Thu. Apr. 18
The Ore House, Gilbert
6pm Thu. Apr. 18
Rapids Brewing, Grand Rapids
6pm Thu. Apr. 18
Klockow Brewing, Grand Rapids
7-8pm Thu. Apr. 18
Spirit of the Lake Community School, Duluth
7pm Thu. Apr. 18
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
7pm Thu. Apr. 18
Up Yonder on 61, Grand Marais
7pm Thu. Apr. 18
Eveleth Auditorium, Eveleth
7pm Thu. Apr. 18
Flying Eagle RV Resort, Iron River
7:30pm Thu. Apr. 18
The West Theatre, Duluth
9-11pm Thu. Apr. 18
Rathskeller, Duluth
3:40-5pm Fri. Apr. 19
College of St. Scholastica Library North Reading Room, Duluth
5-7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Chickadee Coffeehouse & Deli, Barnum
5-8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Keyport Lounge, Superior
5-8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
5pm Fri. Apr. 19
Cedar Lounge/Earth Rider Brewery, Superior
6-8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Moose Lake Brewing Co., Moose Lake
6-8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Castle Danger Brewery, Two Harbors
6pm Fri. Apr. 19
Sir Benedict's Tavern, Duluth
6pm Fri. Apr. 19
SandRocks, Sandstone
6pm Fri. Apr. 19
Duluth Cider, Duluth
6:30pm Fri. Apr. 19
Washburn Meditation Center, Washburn
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Bridge's Bar, Lake Nebagamon
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Belknap Lounge, Superior
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Wussow's Concert Cafe, Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Ursa Minor Brewing, Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Caddy Shack Indoor Golf & Pub, Duluth
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
The Ore House, Gilbert
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Rapids Brewing, Grand Rapids
7pm Fri. Apr. 19
Reif Performing Arts Center, Grand Rapids
7:30pm Fri. Apr. 19
DECC Amsoil Arena, Duluth
8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Powerhouse Bar, Proctor
8pm Fri. Apr. 19
Silver Bay Lounge, Silver Bay
9pm Fri. Apr. 19
Black Bear Casino Cobalt Nightclub, Carlton
9pm Fri. Apr. 19
Sevenwinds Casino, Hayward
9pm Fri. Apr. 19
Rival House at Grand Casino Hinckley, Hinckley
1-4pm Sat. Apr. 20
Thirsty Pagan, Superior
3-6pm Sat. Apr. 20
Lake Superior Railroad Museum, Duluth
4-8pm Sat. Apr. 20
Northern Waters Smokehaus, Duluth
4pm Sat. Apr. 20
EZ Street Saloon, South Range